Toggle Sidebar

Mc JP comedy's Media

Title Type
SHAYO NA BASTARD SHAYO NA BASTARD Video 871 17 0
Groups
( 0 )
  • No groups yet.
Friends
( 0 )
  • User does not have any friends yet
Mutual Friends
( 0 )
  • No mutual friends currently
Photos
( 0 )
  • User has not upload any photos yet
Name: Okorode Lucky Justice
Stage Name: Mc JP God grace ambassador
Gender: Male
Birthday: 26 Feb 2021
Mobile Number: 08109930501
Facebook: [email protected]
Instagram: Mc_jp_comedy

RELATED POSTS